Lp |
Nazwisko i imię |
Parafia |
1. |
Czop Przemysław |
N. Sącz - św. Heleny |
2. |
Leśniak Konrad |
N. Sącz - św. Heleny |
3. |
Liber Krzysztof |
N. Sącz - św. Heleny |
4. |
Lis Damian |
Dębica - św. Krzyża |
5. |
Kurek Dariusz |
Dębica - św. Krzyża |
6. |
Sójka Sebastian |
Pilzno |
7. |
Dzierlęga Piotr |
Pilzno |
8. |
Kmiecik Kamil |
Bochnia - św. Pawła |
9. |
Śliwa Paweł |
Bochnia - św. Pawła |
10. |
Mikulski Dominik |
Bochnia - św. Pawła |
11. |
Zych Piotr |
Brzesko - św. Jakuba |
12. |
Bocian Mateusz |
Brzesko - św. Jakuba |
13. |
Babiarski Mateusz |
Podole |
14. |
Męda Damian |
Podole |
15. |
Gąska Karol |
Podole |
16. |
Kolisz Marek |
Mielec-Rzochów - św. Marka |
17. |
Nycek Tomasz |
Mielec-Rzochów - św. Marka |
18. |
Mikosz Tomasz |
Krynica - św. Antoniego |
19. |
Kordas Ziemowit |
Krynica - św. Antoniego |
20. |
Abram Tomasz |
Stróże |
21. |
Zarzycki Tomasz |
Tarnów - Mościce |
22. |
Kądzielawa Marcin |
Tarnów - Mościce |
23. |
Smagacz Krystian |
Tarnów - Mościce |
24. |
Bugajski Piotr |
Gnojnik |
25. |
Robek Robert |
Gnojnik |
26. |
Ruda Jakub |
Grybów |
27. |
Dziedziak Rafał |
Grybów |
28. |
Pytel Sławomir |
Łososia Górna |
29. |
Maśnica Piotr |
Łososia Górna |
30. |
Wojciechowski Jarosław |
Brzesko - Mił. Boże |
31. |
Jeziorek Wojciech |
Brzesko - Mił. Boże |
32. |
Romańczuk Grzegorz |
Piwniczna Zdrój |
33. |
Mika Przemysław |
Piwniczna Zdrój |
34. |
Konstanty Michał |
Łącko |
35 |
Kurnyta Daniel |
Łącko |
36. |
Majewski Mariusz |
Łącko |
37. |
Siuta Konrad |
Łużna |
38. |
Kutek Krzysztof |
Bielcza |
39. |
Flądro Dominik |
Szczepanów |
40. |
Przybyło Michał |
Szczepanów |
41. |
Dziedzic Łukasz |
Szczepanów |
42. |
Piątek Krzysztof |
Tarnów - Mił. Boże |
43. |
Panek Piotr |
Tarnów - Mił. Boże |
44. |
Zuzia Michał |
Brzesko - św. Jakub |
45. |
Gadziała Krzysztof |
Biadoliny Szlacheckie - N.S.P.J |
46. |
Duda Łukasz |
N. Sącz - M.B. Niepokalanej |
47. |
Czyszczoń Marcin |
Grywałd |
48. |
Błażusiak Jan |
Grywałd |
49. |
Bobek Dariusz |
Grywałd |
50. |
Mardeusz Bartłomiej |
Okulice |
51. |
Syjud Łukasz |
Ochotnica Dolna |
52. |
Faltyn Michał |
Ochotnica Dolna |
53. |
Jagieła Wojciech |
Ochotnica Dolna |
54. |
Święch Krzysztof |
Gnojnik |
55. |
Pękala Mirosław |
Bielcza |
56. |
Mrożek Paweł |
Łososina Górna |
57. |
Kędra Bartłomiej |
Młynne |
58. |
Kwiatek Łukasz |
Okulice |
59. |
Nowak Rafał |
Zabawa |
60. |
Kwapniewski Marcin |
Zabawa |
61. |
Marek-Młot Michał |
Tarnów - Dobry Pasterz |
62. |
Królikowski Rajmund |
Tarnów - Dobry Pasterz |
63. |
Skoczek Kamil |
Mikluszowice |
64. |
Szaraj Andrzej |
Mikluszowice |
65. |
Szczupak Łukasz |
Tarnów- św. Maksymilian |