Lp. | Nazwisko | Imię | Parafia |
1. | Marosz | Kacper | Cikowice - św. Antoniego |
2. | Szewczyk | Dawid | Cikowice - św. Antoniego |
3. | Guzik | Michał | Łososina Górna - Wszystkich Św. |
4. | Dudek | Dominik | Łososina Górna - Wszystkich Św. |
5. | Michalik | Tomasz | Łososina Górna - Wszystkich Św. |
6. | Kosiba | Marcin | Tarnów - bł. Karoliny Kózkównej |
7. | Pęczar | Marcin | Tarnów - bł. Karoliny Kózkównej |
8. | Rogóż | Piotr | Tarnów - bł. Karoliny Kózkównej |
9. | Janiec | Adrian | Zbylitowska Góra |
10. | Sobarnia | Dawid | Tuchów - Nawiedzenia NMP |
11. | Surmacz | Albert | Tuchów - Nawiedzenia NMP |
12. | Kuta | Szymon | Wola Rzędzińska - Miłosierdzia |
13. | Sysło | Michał | Wola Rzędzińska - Miłosierdzia |
14. | Krzos | Dawid | Wierzchosławice |
15. | Gielczowski | Mateusz | Wierzchosławice |
16. | Wrona | Krystian | Tarnów - MB Szkaplerznej |
17. | Korta | Piotr | Bochnia - Św. Jana Nepomucena |
18. | Widła | Piotr | Bochnia - Św. Jana Nepomucena |
19. | Kądziołka | Adrian | Brzesko - Św. Jakuba |
20. | Salamon | Dariusz | Brzesko - Św. Jakuba |
21. | Tota | Marcin | Brzesko - Św. Jakuba |
22. | Zając | Piotr | Brzesko - Św. Jakuba |
23. | Dziedzic | Stanisław | Czarny Potok - Św. Marcina |
24. | Mikulec | Benedykt | Czarny Potok - Św. Marcina |
25. | Rachwał | Mateusz | Skrzyszów - Św. Stanisława |
26. | Zakrzewski | Kamil | Tarnów -Katedra |
27. | Kochan | Grzegorz | Tarnów - Św. Maksymiliana |
28. | Mordawski | Piotr | Tarnów - Św. Maksymiliana |
29. | Brach | Jakub | Zagórzany - Św. Wawrzyca |
30. | Wierzchanowski | Kacper | Zagórzany - Św. Wawrzyca |
31. | Dziura | Kamil | Żabno - Ducha Świętego |
32. | Kwaśniak | Łukasz | Żabno - Ducha Świętego |
33. | Rzymek | Maciej | Bochnia - św. Mikołaja |
34. | Jonak | Wojciech | Bochnia - św. Mikołaja |
35. | Urban | Andrzej | Pilzno - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
36. | Pisarczyk | Marek | Pilzno - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
37. | Wełna | Michał | Bochnia - św. Pawła Ap. |
38. | Ostrowski | Maciej | Bochnia - św. Pawła Ap. |
39. | Maciaszek | Adrian | Sienna - św. Stanisława |
40. | Stelmach | Dominik | Sienna - św. Stanisława |
41. | Koznecki | Łukasz | Jodłowa - św. Stanisława |
42. | Janiga | Andrzej | Jodłowa - św. Stanisława |
43. | Dąbrowski | Michał | Lubzina - św. Mikołaja |
44. | Pasek | Patryk | Debica - Miłosierdzie Boże |
45. | Szczęch | Jakub | Debica - Miłosierdzie Boże |
46. | Piotrowski | Paweł | Muszyna - św. Józefa |
47. | Moszczak | Daniel | Muszyna - św. Józefa |
48. | Sroka | Patryk | Muszyna - św. Józefa |
49. | Bednarz | Mateusz | Borki - MB Fatimskiej – Różań. |
50. | Błasiński | Kacper | Trzciana - św. Małgorzaty |
51. | Mróz | Karol | Trzciana - św. Małgorzaty |
52. | Pączek | Adrian | Trzciana - św. Małgorzaty |
53. | Śliwa | Jan | Trzciana - św. Małgorzaty |
54. | Stochmal | Przemysław | Chomranice - Imienia NMP |
55. | Oleksy | Filip | Chomranice - Imienia NMP |
56. | Natonek | Przemysław | Tymbark - Narodzenia NMP |
57. | Piętoń | Wojciech | Tymbark - Narodzenia NMP |
58. | Musiał | Szymon | Piwniczna-Zdrój - Narodz. NMP |
59. | Chronowski | Adam | Ptaszkowa - Imienia NMP |
60. | Janusz | Krzysztof | Ptaszkowa - Imienia NMP |
61. | Fryzowicz | Daniel | Stary Sącz - Miłosierdzie |
62. | Jaworski | Ernest | Stary Sącz - Miłosierdzie |
63. | Kural | Szymon | Brzesko - Miłosierdzia Bożego |
64. | Stąsiek | Przemysław | Brzesko - Miłosierdzia Bożego |
65. | Pikulski | Kacper | Brzesko - Miłosierdzia Bożego |
66. | Nawalaniec | Jakub | Mordarka - Miłosierdzia Bożego |
67. | Wierzycki | Sławomir | Mordarka - Miłosierdzia Bożego |
68. | Graniczkowski | Sebastian | Nagawczyna - Dobrego Pasterza |
69. | Bieszczad | Bartłomiej | Nagawczyna - Dobrego Pasterza |
70. | Łękawski | Piotr | Rytro - św. Józefa Robotnika |
71. | Gizicki | Marek | Rytro - św. Józefa Robotnika |
72. | Ogorzały | Jakub | Rytro - św. Józefa Robotnika |
73. | Korzec | Mateusz | Smęgorzów - św. Stanisława BM |
74. | Garstka | Dawid | Smęgorzów - św. Stanisława BM |
75. | Lekarczyk | Przemysław | Smęgorzów - św. Stanisława BM |
76. | Zając | Wojciech | Szyk |
77. | Zając | Franciszek | Szyk |
78. | Sulisz | Kamil | Zawada - Narodzenia NMP |
79. | Bukowski | Jakub | Zawada - Narodzenia NMP |
80. | Żelichowski | Patryk | Radłów - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
81. | Kuczek | Jakub | Radłów - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
82. | Baran | Mateusz | Radłów - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
83. | Potoczny | Bartłomiej | Podegrodzie - św. Jakuba |
84. | Kotas | Kamil | Podegrodzie - św. Jakuba |
85. | Maciuszek | Sebastian | Podegrodzie - św. Jakuba |
86. | Chłopek | Dominik | Wiewiórka - św. Maksymiliana |
87. | Godek | Kamil | Wiewiórka - św. Maksymiliana |
88. | Wróbel | Miłosz | Mielec - Trójca |
89. | Wasserman | Dariusz | Mielec - Trójca |
90. | Ogiba | Michał | Mielec - Trójca |
91. | Grudzień | Mateusz | Mielec - Trójca |
92. | Kopera | Jakub | Mielec-Rzochów - św. Marka |
93. | Blicharski | Grzegorz | Mielec-Rzochów - św. Marka |
94. | Orłowicz | Krzysztof | Czchów - Narodzenia NMP |
95. | Janicki | Jakub | Czchów - Narodzenia NMP |
96. | Kubicz | Arkadiusz | Tarnów-Mościce |
97. | Bogusz | Dawid | Tarnów-Mościce |
98. | Kozioł | Tomasz | Ciężkowice |
99. | Kozioł | Grzegorz | Ciężkowice |
100. | Woźniak | Szymon | Męcina - św. Antoniego |
101. | Szczecina | Jakub | Męcina - św. Antoniego |
102. | Jabłoński | Patryk | Męcina - św. Antoniego |
103. | Mazur | Szymon | Łęki Górne - św. Bartłomieja |
104. | Jasielski | Maciej | Łęki Górne - św. Bartłomieja |
105. | Karaś | Dominik | Łęki Górne - św. Bartłomieja |
106. | Gicala | Michał | Lipnica Murowana - św. Andrzeja |
107. | Koper | Jan | Lipnica Murowana - św. Andrzeja |
108. | Konieczny | Michał | Lipnica Murowana - św. Andrzeja |
109. | Górszczyk | Paweł | Wielogłowy - Wniebowzięcie |
110. | Bocheński | Szymon | Wielogłowy - Wniebowzięcie |
111. | Bogdanowicz | Jan | Wielogłowy - Wniebowzięcie |
112. | Kuciemba | Michał | Janowiec - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
113. | Jeniec | Tomasz | Janowiec - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
114. | Gumulak | Tomasz | Łomnica Zdrój |
115. | Żywczak | Przemysław | Łomnica Zdrój |
116. | Michura | Jakub | Laskowa - NMP |
117. | Frączek | Wojciech | Laskowa - NMP |
118. | Parkosz | Jakub | Dulcza Wielka |
119. | Wolak | Mariusz | Dulcza Wielka |
120. | Tokarz | Maciej | Łososina Dolna |
121. | Orzeł | Maciej | Łososina Dolna |
122. | Żołądź | Szymon | Dąbrówki Breńskie |
123. | Zgłobicki | Łukasz | Królówka |
124. | Król | Kamil | Królówka |
125. | Węgrzyn | Grzegorz | Góra św. Jana |
126. | Bochenek | Kacper | Cieniawa |
127. | Bochenek | Piotr | Cieniawa |
128. | Sekułowicz | Paweł | Cieniawa |
129. | Król | Dominik | Jasień |
130. | Kural | Bartłomiej | Jasień |
131. | Kołodziej | Mateusz | Jasień |
W prowadzeniu kursu pomagali księża:
1. ks. Budzik Rafał
2. ks. Kawa Marcin
3. ks. Juda Szczepan
oraz starsi ceremoniarze: