L.P. | Imię i nazwisko | Parafia |
1 | Jakub Augustyn | Siedliska Tuchowskie - Chrystusa Króla |
2 | Jakub Baran | Krużlowa |
3 | Konrad Barnowski | Świniarsko - NMP Królowej Polski |
4 | Sebastian Bartosz | Dębno - św. Małgorzaty |
5 | Przemysław Batko | Łukowica |
6 | Szymon Białoń | Kobylanka |
7 | Jakub Bieniek | Mielec - Ducha Świętego |
8 | Łukasz Bociek | Żelichów - św. Zygmunta |
9 | Filip Boda | Wojnicz - św. Wawrzyńca |
10 | Andrzej Bogacz | Krasne-Lasocice - NMP Królowej Polski |
11 | Szymon Bugajski | Łukowica |
12 | Karol Chrabąszcz | Szczucin - św. Marii Magdaleny |
13 | Łukasz Ciężadło | Jodłówka Wałki |
14 | Bartosz Cisak | Gnojnik - św. Marcina |
15 | Szymon Czajka | Kamienica - Przemienienia Pańskiego |
16 | Wojciech Ćwięka | Borowa - św. Mikołaja |
17 | Dawid Dąbrowski | Chorzelów |
18 | Karol Drabik | Krasne-Lasocice - NMP Królowej Polski |
19 | Michał Dyrek | Podegrodzie - św. Jakuba Starszego Ap. |
20 | Bartłomiej Dziodzio | Tarnów - MB Fatimska |
21 | Dawid Faron | Nowy Sącz - NMP Niepokalanej |
22 | Robert Forczek | Krużlowa |
23 | Szymon Frankowski | Dębno - św. Małgorzaty |
24 | Marcin Gajda | Tęgoborze - św. Stanisława BM |
25 | Paweł Gruca | Kąclowa - NMP Wniebowziętej |
26 | Grzegorz Gruszka | Mielec - Trójcy św. |
27 | Dawid Grzegórzek | Tarnów - Krzyż |
28 | Jakub Gurgul | Ciężkowice |
29 | Łukasz Hajduga | Krynica-Zdrój - MBNP |
30 | Mateusz Hebda | Dębno - św. Małgorzaty |
31 | Kamil Iwan | Podegrodzie - św. Jakuba Starszego Ap. |
32 | Marek Jacher | Ołpiny |
33 | Tomasz Jamróg | Mościce-NMP Królowej Polski |
34 | Jakub Jamróz | Pustków-Osiedle |
35 | Wojciech Janus | Ptaszkowa - Imienia NMP |
36 | Bartłomiej Jarosz | Borowa - św. Mikołaja |
37 | Paweł Jeleń | Mościce-NMP Królowej Polski |
38 | Marcin Jękosz | Wojnicz - św. Wawrzyńca |
39 | Maciej Kamiński | Brzesko - św. Jakuba Ap. |
40 | Mateusz Kamiński | Łukowica |
41 | Mikołąj Kantor | Korzenna - Matki Bożej Szkaplerznej |
42 | Maciej Kapera | Krasne-Lasocice - NMP Królowej Polski |
43 | Krzysztof Kędroń | Limanowa - MB Bolesnej |
44 | Jan Kisiel | Wojnicz - św. Wawrzyńca |
45 | Wojciech Klag | Wadowice Górne - św. Anny |
46 | Szymon Kleszyk | Turza - św. Katarzyny |
47 | Mateusz Klimek | Siedliska Tuchowskie - Chrystusa Króla |
48 | Łukasz Kmak | Kąclowa - NMP Wniebowziętej |
49 | Michał Kmak | Turza - św. Katarzyny |
50 | Kacper Kocemba | Kamionka Wielka - MBNP |
51 | Adam Koncewicz | Tęgoborze - św. Stanisława BM |
52 | Patryk Kopeć | Mielec - Trójcy św. |
53 | Paweł Kopka | Bobowa- Wszystkich świętych |
54 | Filip Korus | Skrzyszów - św. Stanisława |
55 | Jacek Kowalczyk | Gnojnik - św. Marcina |
56 | Michał Kuczek | Tarnów - Karolina |
57 | Patryk Kukulak | Nowy Sącz - NMP Niepokalanej |
58 | Daniel Kurowski | Podegrodzie - św. Jakuba Starszego Ap. |
59 | Mateusz Kurzeja | Kamienica - Przemienienia Pańskiego |
60 | Jakub Kurzyński | Dębica-św. Jadwigi śląskiej |
61 | Szczepan Kwaśny | Gromnik - NMP |
62 | Jakub Lachor | Męcina-św. Antoniego Opata |
63 | Tomasz Leśniak | Ciężkowice |
64 | Jacek Łatka | Podegrodzie - św. Jakuba Starszego Ap. |
65 | Igor Malec | Brzesko - św. Jakuba Ap. |
66 | Arkadiusz Marcisz | Laskowa - Najświętszego Imienia Maryi Panny |
67 | Jakub Matras | Jadowniki-św. Prokopa Opata |
68 | Mateusz Maziarz | Wadowice Górne - św. Anny |
69 | Sebastian Mikulski | Krużlowa |
70 | Wiktor Moskal | Mielec - Trójcy św. |
71 | Konrad Motyka | Luszowice - św. Józefa |
72 | Szymon Motyka | Mochnaczka - NMP Chęstochowskiej |
73 | Łukasz Myszka | Limanowa - MB Bolesnej |
74 | Wiktor Nagrodzki | Koszyce Wielkie - Przemienienia Pańskiego |
75 | Jakub Nawalaniec | Słopnice-św Andrzeja |
76 | Szymon Niziołek | Ołpiny |
77 | Kamil Nowak | Luszowice - św. Józefa |
78 | Maciej Nowak | Bochnia - św. Pawła Ap |
79 | Bartosz Nowak | Radłów - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
80 | Patryk Ordon | Żelichów - św. Zygmunta |
81 | Mateusz Orzeł | Nowy Sącz - św. Antoniego (Falkowa) |
82 | Piotr Ozga | Straszęcin - Wszystkich Świętych |
83 | Marcin Pach | Mościce-NMP Królowej Polski |
84 | Michał Patyk | Nowy Sącz - NSPJ |
85 | Karol Pelc | Straszęcin - Wszystkich Świętych |
86 | Marek Persak | Straszęcin - Wszystkich Świętych |
87 | Jan Piaskowy | Laskowa - Najświętszego Imienia Maryi Panny |
88 | Bartosz Piątek | Dębica-św. Jadwigi śląskiej |
89 | Maciej Piotrowski | Lipnica Murowana |
90 | Michał Pociecha | Męcina-św. Antoniego Opata |
91 | Mikołaj Podkowa | Skrzyszów - św. Stanisława |
92 | Szymon Polak | Chorzelów |
93 | Wiktor Poremba | Kamionka Wielka - MBNP |
94 | Aleksander Prokop | Bobowa- Wszystkich świętych |
95 | Witold Prusak | Tęgoborze - św. Stanisława BM |
96 | Szymon Ptaszkowski | Ptaszkowa - Imienia NMP |
97 | Szymon Ptaśnik | Zabawa |
98 | Tomasz Radwański | Pustków-Osiedle |
99 | Filip Romanek | Kąclowa - NMP Wniebowziętej |
100 | Szymon Salamon | Nowy Sącz - NSPJ |
101 | Jakub Sekuła | Krynica-Zdrój - MBNP |
102 | Daniel Setlik | Koszyce Wielkie - Przemienienia Pańskiego |
103 | Karol Siciarz | Męcina-św. Antoniego Opata |
104 | Michał Sikora | Kobylanka |
105 | Paweł Skoczek | Cikowice - św. Antoniego |
106 | Dawid Sowa | Dąbrowa Tarnowska - NMP Szkaplerznej |
107 | Maciej Sroka | Słopnice-św Andrzeja |
108 | Dominik Starzyk | Luszowice - św. Józefa |
109 | Norbert Stępień | Kobylanka |
110 | Mikołaj Suchan | Gromnik - NMP |
111 | Szymon Szczerba | Korzenna - Matki Bożej Szkaplerznej |
112 | Piotr Szkaradek | Świniarsko - NMP Królowej Polski |
113 | Mateusz Szwajkosz | Dąbrowa Tarnowska - NMP Szkaplerznej |
114 | Jakub Szwarga | Nowy Sącz - NMP Niepokalanej |
115 | Marcin Śledź | Radłów - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
116 | Stefan Ślęzak | Szczucin - św. Marii Magdaleny |
117 | Szymon Świerzyński | Dąbrowa Tarnowska - NMP Szkaplerznej |
118 | Jakub Świgut | Kamionka Wielka - MBNP |
119 | Jakub Trela | Radłów - św. Jana Chrzciciela |
120 | Grzegorz Trojan | Rajbrot-Narodzenia NMP |
121 | Jacek Trzmiel | Kamienica - Przemienienia Pańskiego |
122 | Michał Trzpis | Mielec - Ducha Świętego |
123 | Mateusz Urbański | Lipnica Murowana |
124 | Szymon Uroda | Nowy Sącz - św. Antoniego (Falkowa) |
125 | Michał Uryga | Laskowa - Najświętszego Imienia Maryi Panny |
126 | Jacek Wantuch | Ciężkowice |
127 | Michał Wieciech | Lipnica Murowana |
128 | Wojciech Wilk | Wniebowzięcia NMP w Krynicy- Zdroju |
129 | Miłosz Wojna | Gromnik - NMP |
130 | Przemysław Wojnarowski | Nowy Sącz - NMP Niepokalanej |
131 | Łukasz Wojtas | Nowy Sącz - NSPJ |
132 | Mateusz Wojtas | Limanowa - MB Bolesnej |
133 | Damian Wojtoń | Bochnia - św. Pawła Ap |
134 | Wiktor Wójcik | Cikowice - św. Antoniego |
135 | Wiktor Wrażeń | Chorzelów |
136 | Dominik Wrzyszcz | Rajbrot-Narodzenia NMP |
137 | Jakub Zapiór | Nowy Sącz - św. Małgorzaty |
138 | Wiktor Zimny | Wadowice Górne - św. Anny |
139 | Adam Złocki | Nowy Sącz - św. Małgorzaty |
140 | Adrian Zyguła | Skrzyszów - św. Stanisława |
141 | Michał Masztalerz | Borowa - św. Mikołaja |
142 | Szymon Nowak | Rytro-św. Józefa Robotnika |
143 | Tomasz Padula | Rytro-św. Józefa Robotnika |
144 | Michał Dudczak | Rytro-św. Józefa Robotnika |
145 | Hubert Krzyściak | Tylicz - św. Apostołów Piotra i Pawła |
146 | Kamil Szeptak | Wniebowzięcia NMP w Krynicy- Zdroju |
147 | Wojciech Żelazko | Wadowice Górne - św. Anny |
W prowadzeniu kursu pomagali księża:
1. ks. Rafał Budzik
2. ks. Sławomir Czub
3. ks. Paweł Śliwa
oraz starsi ceremoniarze:
1. Artur Gondek
2. Michał Boruta
3. Robert Bryg
4. Tomasz Franczyk
5. Albert Minor
6. Kacper Rzeszutek
7. Maciej Sajdak
8. Maksymilian Truś